Rahul Kumar Yadav - Physics teacher - New Delhi
Rahul Kumar Yadav - Physics teacher - New Delhi

Rahul Kumar Yadav's email address and phone number have been validated.

Rahul Kumar Yadav

  • Rate ₹600
  • Response 1h
  • Students

    Number of students accompanied by Rahul Kumar Yadav since their arrival at Superprof

    2

    Number of students accompanied by Rahul Kumar Yadav since their arrival at Superprof

Rahul Kumar Yadav - Physics teacher - New Delhi

₹600/hr

More Physics teachers

Unfortunately, this teacher is not available

  • Physics

I am an student of IIT Kharagpur,I provide turion for physics up to 12th class for competitive exams

  • Physics

Class location

    • At Rahul Kumar Yadav 's house : New Delhi

    • at your home or a public place : will travel up to 10 km from New Delhi

About Rahul Kumar Yadav

I am an engineering student of IIT kgp,can teach physics in English and Hindi language,charge applicable will be 600 per hour

See more

About the class

  • All Levels
  • English

All languages in which the class is available :

English

My teaching technique is good,I can make u understand the physics in a different and better ways ,u will feel easy with me

See more

Rates

Rate

  • ₹600

Pack prices

  • 5h: ₹3000
  • 10h: ₹6000

Similar Physics teachers in New Delhi

  • Nakul

    New Delhi & Online

    5 (2 reviews)
    • ₹400/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Mayuri

    New Delhi

    5 (2 reviews)
    • ₹1,000/hr
    • 1st class free
  • SIDDHARTH

    Delhi & Online

    5 (4 reviews)
    • ₹500/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Rewa

    New Delhi

    New
    • ₹500/hr
    • 1st class free
  • RISHAV

    New Delhi & Online

    New
    • ₹200/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Haziq

    New Delhi & Online

    New
    • ₹1,000/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Adeeb

    New Delhi & Online

    New
    • ₹500/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Neeraj

    New Delhi & Online

    New
    • ₹1,000/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Aliya

    New Delhi & Online

    New
    • ₹400/hr
    • 1st class free
  • MOHD

    New Delhi & Online

    New
    • ₹250/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Himank

    New Delhi

    New
    • ₹500/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Vashu

    New Delhi & Online

    New
    • ₹199/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Rishabh

    New Delhi & Online

    New
    • ₹500/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Vaibhav

    New Delhi & Online

    New
    • ₹2,000/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Marib khan

    New Delhi

    New
    • ₹149/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Anas

    New Delhi & Online

    New
    • ₹1,000/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Armaan

    New Delhi

    New
    • ₹149/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Deepali

    New Delhi & Online

    New
    • ₹149/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Vaibhav

    New Delhi & Online

    New
    • ₹499/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Amaira mujahid

    New Delhi & Online

    New
    • ₹1,500/hr
    • 1st class free
  • More Physics teachers