Vrushali Jani - Computer programming teacher - Vadodara
Vrushali Jani - Computer programming teacher - Vadodara

Vrushali Jani's email address and phone number have been validated.

Vrushali Jani

  • Rate ₹650
  • Response 1h
  • Students

    Number of students accompanied by Vrushali Jani since their arrival at Superprof

    1

    Number of students accompanied by Vrushali Jani since their arrival at Superprof

Vrushali Jani - Computer programming teacher - Vadodara

₹650/hr

More Computer programming teachers

Unfortunately, this teacher is not available

  • Computer programming
  • Basic computer
  • C
  • Programming languages
  • C++
  • Databases

Student in engineering school gives tuitions in Computers.....with great fun learning experience

  • Computer programming
  • Basic computer
  • C
  • Programming languages
  • C++
  • Databases

Class location

    • At Vrushali Jani 's house : Vadodara

    • Online

About Vrushali Jani

I am an engineer /dancer ... I am tutoring since my college days to my friends who were weak in studies and getting ATKTs from below average students I taught them to use their knowledge so that they can be top students in their college......

See more

About the class

  • Classes 1 to 5
  • Classes 6 to 8
  • Class 10
  • +10
  • levels :

    Classes 1 to 5

    Classes 6 to 8

    Class 10

    Classes 11 & 12

    Class 12

    BTech

    Class 11

    Adult Literacy

    Undergraduate

    Kindergarten (LKG, UKG)

    Beginner

    Intermediate

    Children

  • English
  • Hindi
  • Marathi
  • +1

All languages in which the class is available :

English

Hindi

Marathi

Gujarati

My teaching methods differ from students or group of the students and also the requirement of the topics that are being introduced over and again in the syllabus or the curriculumm....... but it will be a great experience to learn with fun so that we remember things when we are happy.....

See more

Rates

Rate

  • ₹650

Pack prices

  • 5h: ₹3,200
  • 10h: ₹6,000

online

  • ₹700/hr

Similar Computer programming teachers in Vadodara

  • Vishal

    Vadodara & Online

    New
    • ₹1,000/hr
    • 1st class free
  • FORAM

    Vadodara & Online

    5 (2 reviews)
    • ₹700/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Mrinal

    Vadodara

    New
    • ₹1,500/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Adarsh

    Vadodara & Online

    New
    • ₹1,500/hr
    • 1st class free
  • AYON

    Vadodara & Online

    New
    • ₹149/hr
    • 1st class free
  • RITESH

    Vadodara & Online

    New
    • ₹400/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Rupali

    Vadodara & Online

    5 (1 reviews)
    • ₹1,000/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Sunil

    Vadodara & Online

    New
    • ₹300/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Gulshan

    Padra & Online

    New
    • ₹200/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Sanjeev

    Vadodara & Online

    5 (1 reviews)
    • ₹200/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Mehul

    Waghodia & Online

    New
    • ₹1,500/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Himanshu

    Gurugram & Online

    5 (19 reviews)
    • ₹2,000/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Aniket

    Bengaluru & Online

    5 (42 reviews)
    • ₹3,000/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Kunika

    Mumbai & Online

    5 (21 reviews)
    • ₹900/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Somesh

    Delhi & Online

    5 (38 reviews)
    • ₹1,000/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Shubraj

    Mumbai & Online

    5 (19 reviews)
    • ₹899/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Pawan

    Ghaziabad & Online

    5 (16 reviews)
    • ₹1,500/hr
  • Aditya

    Gurugram & Online

    5 (22 reviews)
    • ₹999/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Koushik

    Bengaluru & Online

    5 (70 reviews)
    • ₹1,500/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Mohit

    Panchkula & Online

    5 (28 reviews)
    • ₹1,550/hr
    • 1st class free
  • More Computer programming teachers