Aman Bisht - Basic computer teacher - New Delhi
Aman Bisht - Basic computer teacher - New Delhi

Aman Bisht profile and their contact details have been verified by our experts

Aman Bisht

  • Rate ₹149
  • Response 1h
  • Students

    Number of students accompanied by Aman Bisht since their arrival at Superprof

    1

    Number of students accompanied by Aman Bisht since their arrival at Superprof

Aman Bisht - Basic computer teacher - New Delhi

₹149/hr

More Basic computer teachers

Unfortunately, this teacher is not available

  • Basic computer

Join my class basic computer class for free and get a certificate.

  • Basic computer

Class location

    • At Aman Bisht 's house : New Delhi

    • Online

About Aman Bisht

I am an engineering student and I have been teaching typing and basic computer for two years. I taught 6 students for SSC CHSL Skill test and they all get selected by qualified that skill test. Join my computer classes

See more

About the class

  • All Levels
  • English

All languages in which the class is available :

English

My method of teaching is that I make understand students the concept. I make difficult things easy by explaining to the student unlimited times until they gets the concept. I prepare students for a basic computer course and typing course.

See more

Rates

Rate

  • ₹149

Pack prices

  • 5h: ₹745
  • 10h: ₹1490

online

  • ₹149/hr

Similar Basic computer teachers in New Delhi

  • Sukhvinder

    Delhi & Online

    5 (8 reviews)
    • ₹1,500/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Rohit

    New Delhi & Online

    New
    • ₹500/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Nitin

    Delhi & Online

    5 (2 reviews)
    • ₹250/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Daksh

    New Delhi & Online

    New
    • ₹250/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Kaushal

    New Delhi & Online

    New
    • ₹500/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Aditya

    New Delhi & Online

    New
    • ₹1,200/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Anmol

    New Delhi & Online

    New
    • ₹800/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Abhinav

    Delhi & Online

    5 (2 reviews)
    • ₹200/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Nitin

    New Delhi & Online

    New
    • ₹700/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Karan

    New Delhi & Online

    New
    • ₹400/hr
    • 1st class free
  • PRATEEK

    Delhi & Online

    5 (2 reviews)
    • ₹1,000/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Ekamjeet

    New Delhi & Online

    New
    • ₹500/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Parakh

    Delhi & Online

    New
    • ₹800/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Ritik

    Delhi & Online

    5 (6 reviews)
    • ₹599/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Divyanshu

    New Delhi & Online

    New
    • ₹499/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Abhishek

    Delhi & Online

    New
    • ₹900/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Rajat

    New Delhi

    New
    • ₹1,000/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Raghav

    New Delhi & Online

    5 (1 reviews)
    • ₹500/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Shivendra Pratap

    New Delhi

    New
    • ₹1,500/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Nikhil

    Delhi & Online

    New
    • ₹500/hr
    • 1st class free
  • More Basic computer teachers