Fitness with - Yoga teacher - Mumbai
1st class free
Fitness with - Yoga teacher - Mumbai

Fitness with profile and their contact details have been verified by our experts

Fitness with

  • Rate ₹400
  • Response 24h
  • Students

    Number of students accompanied by Fitness with since their arrival at Superprof

    1

    Number of students accompanied by Fitness with since their arrival at Superprof

Fitness with - Yoga teacher - Mumbai

₹400/hr

1st class free

Contact

1st class free

1st class free

  • Yoga
  • Hatha Yoga
  • Vinyasa Yoga
  • Ashtanga Yoga
  • Bikram Yoga

Discover the Transformative Power of Yoga to Build Confidence, Flexibility, and Lasting Inner Peace

  • Yoga
  • Hatha Yoga
  • Vinyasa Yoga
  • Ashtanga Yoga
  • Bikram Yoga

Class location

    • At Fitness with 's house : Mumbai

About Fitness with

Yoga is a beautiful practice that brings harmony between the body and mind. My classes focus on simple yoga poses, stretching exercises, breathing techniques, and relaxation methods suitable for beginners. The sessions are designed to help improve flexibility, balance, posture, and overall well-being in a calm and comfortable environment. Whether you are completely new to yoga or looking to build a healthy daily routine, these classes provide an easy and enjoyable way to start your journey.

See more

About the class

  • All Levels
  • English
  • Hindi

All languages in which the class is available :

English

Hindi

My yoga classes are designed especially for beginners who want to improve their flexibility, posture, balance, and overall well-being. Each session includes simple warm-up exercises, basic yoga poses, breathing techniques, and relaxation practices that are easy to follow at home.
Classes are conducted in a calm and supportive environment, allowing students to learn at their own pace. Whether your goal is to reduce stress, stay active, or build a healthy daily routine, these sessions are structured to help you feel more confident and comfortable with yoga.
No prior experience or special equipment is required—just a yoga mat and a positive attitude!

See more

Rates

Rate

  • ₹400

Pack prices

  • 5h: ₹2000
  • 10h: ₹4000

free classes

This first free class with Fitness with will allow you to get to know each other and to specify the exact learning requirements for the upcoming classes.

  • 1hr

Similar Yoga teachers in Mumbai

  • Arti

    Mumbai & Online

    5 (4 reviews)
    • ₹800/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Tejaswi

    Mumbai & Online

    5 (15 reviews)
    • ₹1,000/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Nitya

    Mumbai & Online

    5 (1 reviews)
    • ₹650/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Soumya

    Mumbai & Online

    New
    • ₹3,300/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Ashwini

    Mumbai

    New
    • ₹1,000/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Samiksha

    Mumbai & Online

    New
    • ₹999/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Anuja

    Mumbai

    New
    • ₹700/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Sonali

    Mumbai & Online

    New
    • ₹999/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Saptrashmi

    Mumbai & Online

    New
    • ₹1,500/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Jitendra

    Mumbai & Online

    New
    • ₹1,600/hr
    • 1st class free
  • SATYAM

    Mumbai & Online

    5 (1 reviews)
    • ₹1,600/hr
    • 1st class free
  • SAHIL

    Mumbai

    New
    • ₹2,100/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Pracchi

    Mumbai & Online

    5 (2 reviews)
    • ₹1,000/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Satyendra

    Mumbai & Online

    5 (8 reviews)
    • ₹1,200/hr
    • 1st class free
  • AMIT

    Mumbai

    New
    • ₹1,509/hr
    • 1st class free
  • KUMAR

    Mumbai & Online

    New
    • ₹600/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Anirudh

    Mumbai & Online

    New
    • ₹4,000/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Satyendra

    Mumbai & Online

    New
    • ₹1,200/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Simi

    Mumbai & Online

    New
    • ₹1,500/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Balusha Santosh

    Mumbai

    New
    • ₹880/hr
    • 1st class free
  • More Yoga teachers