Ritu Agrawal - Hindi teacher - Kashipur
Ritu Agrawal - Hindi teacher - Kashipur

Ritu Agrawal profile and their contact details have been verified by our experts

Ritu Agrawal

  • Rate ₹300
  • Response 1h
  • Students

    Number of students accompanied by Ritu Agrawal since their arrival at Superprof

    2

    Number of students accompanied by Ritu Agrawal since their arrival at Superprof

Ritu Agrawal - Hindi teacher - Kashipur
  • 5 (1 review)

₹300/hr

More Hindi teachers

Unfortunately, this teacher is not available

  • Hindi

I can purely teach Hindi give my best in teaching .. so have a demo class

  • Hindi

Class location

    • At Ritu Agrawal 's house : Kashipur

    • Online

About Ritu Agrawal

I am fully determined and focused about what Ihave to do also Ilike to express myself and teach and acknowledge others knowledge too ..i am here to teach and learn as well from the students and they also teach us many new things .. so in my class there will be teaching as well as learning

See more

About the class

  • All Levels
  • English
  • Hindi

All languages in which the class is available :

English

Hindi

Soo u will have Lot of fun in the class. And will learn Lot many things creatively in the class . Soo join the class and let learn together and make the best out of it . Also I am available to solve ur doubts.

See more

Rates

Rate

  • ₹300

Pack prices

  • 5h: ₹1500
  • 10h: ₹3000

online

  • ₹300/hr

Similar Hindi teachers in Kashipur

  • Khushbu

    Kashipur & Online

    5 (6 reviews)
    • ₹300/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Taruna

    Kashipur & Online

    5 (1 reviews)
    • ₹1,200/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Nishkarsh

    Kashipur

    New
    • ₹575/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Kartik

    Kashipur & Online

    New
    • ₹300/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Preeti

    Kashipur & Online

    New
    • ₹450/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Purnima

    Kashipur & Online

    New
    • ₹1,000/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Sarita

    Kashipur & Online

    New
    • ₹300/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Vaibhav bhardwaj

    Kashipur & Online

    New
    • ₹500/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Kuldeep

    Kashipur & Online

    New
    • ₹500/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Abhinav

    Thakurdwara & Online

    New
    • ₹500/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Kamal Kant

    Jaspur & Online

    New
    • ₹500/hr
    • 1st class free
  • नरेंद्र

    Patrampur & Online

    New
    • ₹2,700/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Ravi

    Bazpur & Online

    New
    • ₹200/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Sandeep

    Bengaluru & Online

    5 (303 reviews)
    • ₹800/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Raman

    New Delhi & Online

    5 (96 reviews)
    • ₹650/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Jyoti

    Navi Mumbai & Online

    5 (71 reviews)
    • ₹600/hr
    • 1st class free
  • DrKarishma

    Udaipur & Online

    5 (59 reviews)
    • ₹1,000/hr
  • Tanisha

    Vikasnagar & Online

    5 (14 reviews)
    • ₹250/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Shirisha

    Bengaluru & Online

    4.9 (40 reviews)
    • ₹550/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Bhawna

    Mumbai & Online

    5 (37 reviews)
    • ₹650/hr
    • 1st class free
  • More Hindi teachers