GAURAV BHALOTIA - Accounting teacher -
1st class free
GAURAV BHALOTIA - Accounting teacher -

GAURAV BHALOTIA profile and their contact details have been verified by our experts

GAURAV BHALOTIA

  • Rate ₹400
  • Response 24h
  • Students

    Number of students accompanied by GAURAV BHALOTIA since their arrival at Superprof

    2

    Number of students accompanied by GAURAV BHALOTIA since their arrival at Superprof

GAURAV BHALOTIA - Accounting teacher -

₹400/hr

1st class free

Contact

1st class free

1st class free

  • Accounting
  • Commerce
  • Management accounting
  • Finance
  • Financial management

If you have any Query regarding Accounts & Commerce and Need good concept, feel free to contact

  • Accounting
  • Commerce
  • Management accounting
  • Finance
  • Financial management

Class location

    • At GAURAV BHALOTIA 's house :

    • Online

About GAURAV BHALOTIA

I am a Chartered Accountant ( Institute of Chartered Accountant of India). B.com for Calcutta University.
Online Tutoring Experience of more than 5 years. Accounts, Finance and Tax expert. You can contact me regarding any type of business, professional or academic query,.

See more

About the class

  • All Levels
  • English
  • Hindi
  • Bengali

All languages in which the class is available :

English

Hindi

Bengali

My Teaching method is primary based on Concept. Firstly i understand the problem and confirm that what i understand and than try to convey that what is your problem and what should be the best solution according to your difficulties.

See more

Rates

Rate

  • ₹400

Pack prices

  • 5h: ₹1,200
  • 10h: ₹2,000

free classes

This first free class with GAURAV BHALOTIA will allow you to get to know each other and to specify the exact learning requirements for the upcoming classes.

  • 1hr

online

  • ₹300/hr

Similar Accounting teachers in