Baskar arulraj s - Skiing teacher - Salem
Baskar arulraj s - Skiing teacher - Salem

Baskar arulraj s profile and their contact details have been verified by our experts

Baskar arulraj s

  • Rate ₹1,000
  • Response 1h
Baskar arulraj s - Skiing teacher - Salem

₹1,000/hr

More Skiing teachers

Unfortunately, this teacher is not available

  • Skiing
  • Extreme Skiing
  • Speed Skiing
  • Curling
  • Snowmobile
  • Freestyle Skiing

Technical English and Interpersonal English for Engineering and School students at Salem

  • Skiing
  • Extreme Skiing
  • Speed Skiing
  • Curling
  • Snowmobile
  • Freestyle Skiing

Class location

    • At Baskar arulraj s 's house : Salem

About Baskar arulraj s

I am an English Professor for the past 15+ years experience in an Engineering colleges and Schools (PG Level English). Showing the 100% results in both Engineering and schools. I will produce the effective classes and improve the students.

See more

About the class

  • All Levels
  • English
  • Tamil

All languages in which the class is available :

English

Tamil

My teaching methods,A topic given basic idea and give impressive &motivate related topic to the student and also give ,special attention give to the students effective knowledge about concern topics. I will give best creative making ,every specific topic too.

See more

Rates

Rate

  • ₹1,000

Pack prices

  • 5h: ₹3,000
  • 10h: ₹7,500

Details

first three month mentioned.After any needs of travel and student capacity, ill informing every movement

Baskar arulraj s 's video

Similar Skiing teachers in Salem