Khushi Rajput - Hindi teacher - Ahmedabad
Khushi Rajput - Hindi teacher - Ahmedabad

Khushi Rajput's email address and phone number have been validated.

Khushi Rajput

  • Rate ₹250
  • Response 1h
  • Students

    Number of students accompanied by Khushi Rajput since their arrival at Superprof

    1

    Number of students accompanied by Khushi Rajput since their arrival at Superprof

Khushi Rajput - Hindi teacher - Ahmedabad

₹250/hr

More Hindi teachers

Unfortunately, this teacher is not available

  • Hindi

Teaching is basically the thing which I really enjoy doing it with fun

  • Hindi

Class location

    • At Khushi Rajput 's house : Ahmedabad

    • Online

About Khushi Rajput

I am basically a student doing graduation from a business background that's bachelor of business administrationi would love to teach Childers and it has been one of my favourite thing to do since long so here I want to wish to complete it

See more

About the class

  • All Levels
  • English
  • Hindi

All languages in which the class is available :

English

Hindi

Making your child here will not only increase their way of learning but also will enjoy doing this here with be no matter it's online or offline all depends upon the person who is teaching your child

So come lets join this

See more

Rates

Rate

  • ₹250

Pack prices

  • 5h: ₹1250
  • 10h: ₹2500

online

  • ₹250/hr

Similar Hindi teachers in Ahmedabad

  • Jay

    Ahmedabad & Online

    New
    • ₹149/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Sunishtha

    Ahmedabad & Online

    New
    • ₹200/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Rahul

    Ahmedabad

    New
    • ₹500/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Deepti

    Ahmedabad & Online

    5 (3 reviews)
    • ₹400/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Aayushi

    Ahmedabad & Online

    5 (1 reviews)
    • ₹350/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Prince

    Ahmedabad & Online

    New
    • ₹149/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Siddharth

    Ahmedabad & Online

    New
    • ₹999/hr
    • 1st class free
  • James

    Ahmedabad & Online

    New
    • ₹250/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Dipak

    Ahmedabad & Online

    New
    • ₹200/hr
    • 1st class free
  • RAJU

    Ahmedabad

    New
    • ₹400/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Vora

    Ahmedabad

    New
    • ₹1,000/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Muskan

    Ahmedabad & Online

    New
    • ₹550/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Chandni

    Ahmedabad & Online

    New
    • ₹800/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Kanchan

    Ahmedabad & Online

    New
    • ₹450/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Hirshita

    Ahmedabad & Online

    5 (1 reviews)
    • ₹1,999/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Falguni

    Ahmedabad & Online

    New
    • ₹250/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Harsh

    Ahmedabad & Online

    5 (1 reviews)
    • ₹299/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Suchita

    Ahmedabad & Online

    5 (1 reviews)
    • ₹300/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Nagendra

    Ahmedabad & Online

    New
    • ₹499/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Savita

    Ahmedabad & Online

    New
    • ₹500/hr
    • 1st class free
  • More Hindi teachers