Rekha Mani - English teacher - Ahmedabad
1st class free
Rekha Mani - English teacher - Ahmedabad

Rekha Mani's email address and phone number have been validated.

Rekha Mani

  • Rate ₹500
  • Response 24h
  • Students

    Number of students accompanied by Rekha Mani since their arrival at Superprof

    2

    Number of students accompanied by Rekha Mani since their arrival at Superprof

Rekha Mani - English teacher - Ahmedabad

₹500/hr

1st class free

Contact

1st class free

1st class free

  • English
  • Reading
  • English literature

I'm a BA student at IGNOU University. I'm good in English and Hindi singing well.

  • English
  • Reading
  • English literature

Class location

    • At Rekha Mani 's house : Ahmedabad

    • Online

About Rekha Mani

I'm a BA student at IGNOU University. I live in Gujarat. I love teaching. By teaching, I can help you all, and also I can increase my experience. Feel free to ask me anything about studies. I assure you that you can learn more and gain more knowledge.

See more

About the class

  • All Levels
  • English
  • Hindi
  • Gujarati
  • +1

All languages in which the class is available :

English

Hindi

Gujarati

Bengali

I like to teach in a free method. Everyone can feel free to learn. No hesitation, nothing, no fear. I have a good teaching environment. You will love me as a teacher. These classes are intended for adults and school students.

See more

Rates

Rate

  • ₹500

Pack prices

  • 5h: ₹2500
  • 10h: ₹5000

free classes

This first free class with Rekha Mani will allow you to get to know each other and to specify the exact learning requirements for the upcoming classes.

  • 1hr

online

  • ₹500/hr

Similar English teachers in Ahmedabad