Maria Laura - Singing teacher - Sassari
Maria Laura - Singing teacher - Sassari

Maria Laura profile and their contact details have been verified by our experts

Maria Laura

  • Rate ₹2,755
  • Response 1h
  • Students

    Number of students accompanied by Maria Laura since their arrival at Superprof

    2

    Number of students accompanied by Maria Laura since their arrival at Superprof

Maria Laura - Singing teacher - Sassari

₹2,755/hr

More Singing teachers

Unfortunately, this teacher is not available

  • Singing
  • Vocal coach
  • Music Theory
  • Musical education
  • Opera Singing

Singing lessons online by a professional italian opera singer with monthly packages

  • Singing
  • Vocal coach
  • Music Theory
  • Musical education
  • Opera Singing

Class location

About Maria Laura

Many years of experience in various private schools, associations and choral groups. Students pursue a path of growth under the guidance of the teacher, to acquire new skills while having fun. The vocal technique is based on a correct use of breathing during singing and therefore a new body awareness.

See more

About the class

  • Beginner
  • Intermediate
  • Advanced
  • +5
  • levels :

    Beginner

    Intermediate

    Advanced

    Children

    1st Year

    2nd Year

    3rd Year

    4th year

  • English

All languages in which the class is available :

English

Professional singer with proven experience, he gives singing lessons to students of various age groups. The educational path will be established according to the needs and wishes of the student. There are monthly lesson packages with discounted prices or single lessons.

See more

Rates

Rate

  • ₹2,755

Pack prices

  • 5h: ₹13,222
  • 10h: ₹24,241

online

  • ₹2,755/hr

Travel

  • + ₹10

Maria Laura 's video

Similar Singing teachers in Sassari

  • Kripa

    Kochi & Online

    5 (48 reviews)
    • ₹2,000/hr
    • 1st class free
  • DEEPAYAN

    Mumbai & Online

    4.9 (36 reviews)
    • ₹2,000/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Bhairvi

    Mumbai & Online

    5 (149 reviews)
    • ₹1,500/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Shivtosh

    Jaipur & Online

    5 (28 reviews)
    • ₹600/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Harshita

    Jaipur & Online

    5 (29 reviews)
    • ₹1,500/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Haroon

    Mumbai & Online

    5 (154 reviews)
    • ₹4,500/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Kshitij

    Ghaziabad & Online

    4.9 (35 reviews)
    • ₹499/hr
  • Parul

    Bengaluru & Online

    5 (26 reviews)
    • ₹750/hr
  • Varsha

    Pune & Online

    5 (143 reviews)
    • ₹999/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Prantika

    Kolkata & Online

    5 (25 reviews)
    • ₹799/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Jaitin

    Hyderabad & Online

    5 (35 reviews)
    • ₹1,500/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Akashita

    Gurugram

    5 (16 reviews)
    • ₹650/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Palash

    New Delhi & Online

    5 (226 reviews)
    • ₹2,000/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Yuvraj

    New Delhi & Online

    5 (38 reviews)
    • ₹1,500/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Bishal

    Mumbai & Online

    5 (21 reviews)
    • ₹1,500/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Sanjay

    Thrissur & Online

    5 (95 reviews)
    • ₹500/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Shilpi

    Kolkata & Online

    5 (38 reviews)
    • ₹750/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Kaushal

    Mumbai & Online

    5 (58 reviews)
    • ₹1,000/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Vindhyavali

    Secunderabad & Online

    5 (35 reviews)
    • ₹450/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Sahana

    Bengaluru & Online

    5 (28 reviews)
    • ₹1,000/hr
    • 1st class free
  • More Singing teachers