Pritam Krishna - Basic computer teacher - Kolkata
Pritam Krishna - Basic computer teacher - Kolkata

Pritam Krishna's email address and phone number have been validated.

Pritam Krishna

  • Rate ₹350
  • Response 1h
  • Students

    Number of students accompanied by Pritam Krishna since their arrival at Superprof

    1

    Number of students accompanied by Pritam Krishna since their arrival at Superprof

Pritam Krishna - Basic computer teacher - Kolkata

₹350/hr

More Basic computer teachers

Unfortunately, this teacher is not available

  • Basic computer
  • Microsoft Excel
  • Microsoft Word
  • Microsoft PowerPoint
  • Typing
  • Gmail

Hey, I Computer Science student and I am now a professional teacher of Computer Science. Hopefully you will like my teaching techniques. And I give the first class free of cost.

  • Basic computer
  • Microsoft Excel
  • Microsoft Word
  • Microsoft PowerPoint
  • Typing
  • Gmail

Class location

    • At Pritam Krishna 's house : Kolkata

    • Online

About Pritam Krishna

I was a Computer Science student. And my Knowledge with computers indulge me to quit my job and teach people. Because I want to share my knowledge to those who and interested and passionate about computer. Hopefully you will like my teaching techniques.

See more

About the class

  • All Levels
  • English
  • Hindi
  • Bengali

All languages in which the class is available :

English

Hindi

Bengali

My approach and to students is to first understand their needs and what problems they are actually facing. And this worked for all these years in my teaching career. When I knew there every bit of problem then it is always easy to teach them in there way

See more

Rates

Rate

  • ₹350

Pack prices

  • 5h: ₹1750
  • 10h: ₹3500

online

  • ₹350/hr

Similar Basic computer teachers in Kolkata

  • Tapannita

    Kolkata

    New
    • ₹180/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Sovan

    Kolkata & Online

    New
    • ₹149/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Rajesh

    Kolkata & Online

    New
    • ₹149/hr
    • 1st class free
  • FUTURE

    Barasat & Online

    New
    • ₹1,000/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Tanusree

    Kolkata & Online

    New
    • ₹550/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Rounak

    Kolkata & Online

    New
    • ₹300/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Amitava

    Kolkata & Online

    New
    • ₹500/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Sourav

    Kolkata & Online

    New
    • ₹500/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Barun

    Khardaha & Online

    New
    • ₹700/hr
    • 1st class free
  • SUNAM

    Barrackpore

    New
    • ₹300/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Sayandip

    Kolkata & Online

    New
    • ₹300/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Raksha

    Kolkata

    5 (1 reviews)
    • ₹1,700/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Soumyadeep

    Kolkata & Online

    New
    • ₹149/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Suman

    Kolkata & Online

    New
    • ₹500/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Ayantika

    South Dumdum & Online

    New
    • ₹1,360/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Prashant

    Kolkata & Online

    New
    • ₹950/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Anubhab

    Kolkata & Online

    New
    • ₹399/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Suman

    Kolkata & Online

    New
    • ₹1,500/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Prosenjit

    Kolkata & Online

    New
    • ₹2,000/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Tuhina

    Ichhapur Defence Estate & Online

    New
    • ₹800/hr
    • 1st class free
  • More Basic computer teachers