Dhruv Kumawat - French teacher - Jaipur
1st class free
Dhruv Kumawat - French teacher - Jaipur

Dhruv Kumawat profile and their contact details have been verified by our experts

Dhruv Kumawat

  • Rate ₹750
  • Response 24h
  • Students

    Number of students accompanied by Dhruv Kumawat since their arrival at Superprof

    1

    Number of students accompanied by Dhruv Kumawat since their arrival at Superprof

Dhruv Kumawat - French teacher - Jaipur

₹750/hr

1st class free

Contact

1st class free

1st class free

  • French
  • French speaking
  • French reading
  • French Vocabulary
  • French listening
  • French Translation

Having done my A2 level in French from Alliance Française, Bangalore early this year makes me able to teach it. I had overcome my struggling phase in the language, and I can definitely help you achiev

  • French
  • French speaking
  • French reading
  • French Vocabulary
  • French listening
  • French Translation

Class location

    • At Dhruv Kumawat 's house : Jaipur

    • Online

About Dhruv Kumawat

I am a Hotel School graduate, from IHM BANGALORE plus an A2 certificate in french, so I am good at interaction with people and foreign language, a cherry on top. I will help others learn good understanding of the language

See more

About the class

  • All Levels
  • English
  • Hindi

All languages in which the class is available :

English

Hindi

I have a practical approach, I teach things which are tailor-made for each profession and personality. Which will in turn help my students communicate better with their french peers and having them expressing themselves clearly and effectively, boosting their confidence!

See more

Rates

Rate

  • ₹750

Pack prices

  • 5h: ₹3750
  • 10h: ₹7500

online

  • ₹750/hr

free classes

This first free class with Dhruv Kumawat will allow you to get to know each other and to specify the exact learning requirements for the upcoming classes.

  • 1hr

Similar French teachers in Jaipur

  • Arpita

    Jaipur

    New
    • ₹500/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Honey

    Jaipur & Online

    5 (5 reviews)
    • ₹500/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Ansh

    Jaipur

    5 (1 reviews)
    • ₹1,000/hr
    • 1st class free
  • SWASTI

    Jaipur & Online

    5 (1 reviews)
    • ₹500/hr
    • 1st class free
  • L R

    Jaipur

    5 (2 reviews)
    • ₹500/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Kashish

    Jaipur & Online

    New
    • ₹500/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Pooja

    Jaipur & Online

    New
    • ₹1,200/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Shakti

    Jaipur & Online

    New
    • ₹500/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Deepankar

    Jaipur

    5 (1 reviews)
    • ₹500/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Kshitij

    Jaipur & Online

    New
    • ₹800/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Hanisha

    Jaipur & Online

    5 (1 reviews)
    • ₹600/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Disha

    Jaipur & Online

    New
    • ₹500/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Bhupendra

    Jaipur & Online

    New
    • ₹499/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Chandrakanta

    Jaipur & Online

    New
    • ₹1,000/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Mukkul

    Jaipur & Online

    New
    • ₹900/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Anju

    Jaipur & Online

    5 (1 reviews)
    • ₹500/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Eline

    Jaipur & Online

    5 (1 reviews)
    • ₹600/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Palak

    Jaipur & Online

    New
    • ₹800/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Yatendra Kumar

    Jaipur

    New
    • ₹450/hr
    • 1st class free
  • Adil

    Jaipur & Online

    New
    • ₹600/hr
    • 1st class free
  • More French teachers